2013

ВЫПУСКНИКИ

2013 ГОД
ДНЕВНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Специальность «Бухгалтерский учет и аудит»

01.Антипова Юлия Васильевна

02.Арнаутова Оксана Анатольевна

03.Болокан Татьяна Николаевна

04.Борисова Анна Ивановна

05.Горох Наталья Дмитриевна

06.Гуртовая Виктория Сергеевна

07.Гушан Агата Васильевна

08.Кирличенко Татьяна Александровна

09.Коробейникова Лилия Вячеславовна

10.Кутыркина Екатерина Александровна

11.Кучук Лилия Дмитриевна

12.Лаврик Алена Сергеевна

13.Лисица Ольга Ивановна

14.Лысая Диана Юрьевна

15.Лысенко Наталья Сергеевна

16.Маймур Лилия Сергеевна

17.Медведь Алина Владимировна

18.Мустяца Дорина Михайловна

19.Павловская марина Николаевна

20.Подгорная анна Владимировна

21.Пономаренко Олеся Васильевна

22.Самсон Кристина Валерьевна

23.Ситниченко Владимир Владимирович

24.Фокша Татьяна Сергеевна

Специальность «Финансы и кредит», специализация «Банковское дело»

01.Бучка Ольга Владимировна

02.Бигуненко Алина Юрьевна

03.Варич Анна Владимировна

04.Глусская Алена Александровна

05.Глущич Александр Васильевич

06.Грибкова Ольга Валерьевна

07.Гуцу Анна Ливьевна

08.Датий Екатерина Олеговна

09.Дедученко Лидия Андреевна

10.Демкив Татьяна Сергеевна

11.Кеммель Андрей Федорович

12.Козелок Юлия Андреевна

13.Константинова Оксана Ивановна

14.Лисина Оксана Сергеевна

15.Манева Наталья Ивановна

16.Пермякова Кристина Сергеевна

17.Попова Юлия Леонидовна

18.Ребекина Александра Алексеевна

19.Сарэу Николай Владимирович

20.Семезенко Яна Александровна

21.Шмаль Сергей Валерьевич

 

Специальность «Финансы и кредит», специализация «Финансовый менеджмент»

01.Андронаке Валентина Сергеевна

02.Антоненко Наталья Юрьевна

03.Басюл Евгений Игоревич

04.Белинский Дмитрий Александрович

05.Букацел Кристина Алексеевна

06.Ваганова Екатерина Владимировна

07.Валикаева Кристина Викторовна

08.Веденская Олеся Сергеевна

09.Граур Кристина Ивановна

10.Дороганич Оксана Сергеевна

11.Жекова Олеся Юрьевна

12.Зидрашко Сергей Викторович

13.Зиненко Игорь Евгеньевич

14.Злобин Ярослав Анатольевич

15.Кебешь Диана Юрьевна

16.Матяш Оксана Геннадьевна

17.Мензарарь Александр Анатольевич

18.Панченко Татьяна Николаевна

19.Писларь Анастасия Витальевна

20.Попович Андрей Карпович

21.Полукчу Гаврил Николаевич

22.Сергенчук Анна Владимировна

23.Скакун Анна Владимировна

24.Слободянюк Максим Владимирович

25.Тесленко Маргарита Владимировна

26.Чекирлан Александр Михайлович

Специальность «Национальная экономика»

01.Аситянова Анна Ивановна

02.Валиев Дамир Ильдусович

03.Голубенко Оксана Валерьевна

04.Горовенко Марина Владимировна

05.Горошков Игорь Сергеевич

06.Гусева Дарья Демьяновна

07.Ермишкин Владимир Александрович

08.Куру Ирина Михайловна

09.Куру Марина Михайловна

10.Метура Юлия Сергеевна

11.Моисеева Марина Юрьевна

12.Овчарук Яна Станиславовна

13.Пиляк Евгений Александрович

14.Славинский Евгений Игоревич

15.Халиулина Дина Рамильевна

 

ЗАОЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Специальность «Бухгалтерский учет и аудит»

01.Бабчинецкий Григорий Валерьевич

02.Балан Кристина Михайловна

03.Ботнаренко Олеся Николаевна

04.Боярчук Людмила Владимировна

05.Вакарчук Ольга Сергеевна

06.Войтко Александра Евгеньевна

07.Гребенчикова Юлия Витальевна

08.Гульева Анна Олеговна

09.Давыдова Александра Олеговна

10.Дереза Светлана Валерьевна

11.Жовтяк Екатерина Олеговна

12.Затыка Лариса Владимировна

13.Капленко Дмитрий Николаевич

14.Касьянова Анна Валерьевна

15.Кожухарь Алеся Евгеньевна

16.Кочук Мария Николаевна

17.Ларионова Людмила Анатольевна

18.Лашкова Елена Витальевна

19.Михайлова Наталья Олеговна

20.Паюсова Татьяна Юрьевна

21.Перстнева Ольга Юрьевна

22.Полякова Людмила Александровна

23.Свердлик Марина Михайловна

24.Секара Альвина Викторовна

25.Семенова Инна Евгеньевна

26.Совпенко Алина Викторовна

27.Столяренко Михаил Юрьевич

28.Тагиева Татьяна Михайловна

29.Чайка Кристина Александровна

30.Черняга Елена Анатольевна

31.Шорис Татьяна Владимировна

32.Шпак Ирина Георгиевна

33.Якименко Артем Николаевич

 

Специальность «Финансы и кредит», специализация «Банковское дело»

01.Аджигирей Виктория Ивановна

02.Аксенчик Татьяна Юрьевна

03.Анисимова Татьяна Васильевна

04.Антохий Екатерина Павловна

05.Бабиева Ирина Леонидовна

06.Богдан Диана Николаевна

07.Доага Анна Ивановна

08.Долгополая Олеся Николаевна

09.Доценко Оксана Владимировна

10.Дьяченко Екатерина Анатольевна

11.Колесниченко Валентина Евгеньевна

12.Коновалова Яна Юрьевна

13.Мындрова Кристина Николаевна

14.Пара Наталья Николаевна

15.Саяпина Ольга Анатольевна

16.Скутельник Олег Анатольевич

17.Стыш Юлия Николаевна

18.Торпан Сергей Михайлович

19.Фаслер Диана Андреевна

20.Флоря Надежда Анатольевна

21.Чевдарь Виталий Сергеевич

22.Яроцкая Татьяна Николаевна

Специальность «Финансы и кредит», специализация «Финансовый менеджмент»

01.Винник Маргарита Амирановна

02.Годзун Алла Владимировна

03.Кильянчук Наталия Николаевна

04.Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна

05.Кульчицкая Татьяна Павловна

06.Кыркелан Юлия Ильинична

07.Малицкая Светлана Николаевна

08.Маркелова Яна Валерьевна

09.Накул Валентина Юрьевна

10.Никул Виталий Сергеевич

11.Нуйкина Ольга Сергеевна

12.Пашура Ольга Васильевна

13.Райлян Наталья Константиновна

14.Самко Светлана Никитична

15.Фокша Дина Сергеевна

16.Шавга Людмила Юрьевна

Специальность «Национальная экономика»

01.Бурлакова Татьяна Петровна

02.Васильчук Анастасия Анатольевна

03.Волошина Евгения Юрьевна

04.Гребенькова Светлана Сергеевна

05.Гунявая Татьяна Эдуардовна

06.Егоров Вадим Петрович

07.Задорожнюк Александр Александрович

08.Константинова Екатерина Сергеевна

09.Коман Анатолий Анатольевич

10.Кройтор Александр Иванович

11.Кутьменева Ольга Петровна

12.Кучинский Станислав Александрович

13.Мицул Денис Валерьевич

14.Непмонящая Наталья Петровна

15.Пронайтис Татьяна Игоревна

16.Радулова Ольга Николаевна

17.Химач Евгения Ивановна